Service Request Details
Request Details
Record #:
SR-24766
Service Request Title:
Trash not being pick up
Type:
Tenant Improvement
Issue Description:
Trash has not been pick up in almost a week in Room 542 and surrounding offices
Additional Comments:
I have been pulling trash and taking to kitchen to be pick up.
Location Details
Location Type:
Building
Floor:
5
Building Name:
Robert G. Clark Building
Room/Office/Suite:
Parking Facility:
Grounds:
Other:
Additional Details Regarding Location:
Contact Details
Agency:
Office of Financial Affairs
Same as Submitter:
Yes
Submitter Name:
Angela yler
Requester Name:
Phone #:
6013593013
Phone #:
E-mail:
angela.tyler@dfa.ms.gov
E-mail:
Work Request Detail
Work Request:
WR-47585
Work Order Required:
Yes
Work Order Detail
Work Order Number:
CWO-047435
Work Order Status:
Work Complete
Work Order Actions
Actions Taken:
Isiah with Ajax said the issue has been resolved.