Service Request Details
Request Details
Record #:
SR-24382
Service Request Title:
Light Bulbs 16th floor
Type:
Repair
Issue Description:
We are needing a couple of light bulbs replaced please. Replace light bulb in front of office 1644#the bulb is constantly flashing . Replace light bulb that is out in the front reception area.
Additional Comments:
Location Details
Location Type:
Building
Floor:
16
Building Name:
Walter Sillers Building
Room/Office/Suite:
1644
Parking Facility:
Grounds:
Other:
Additional Details Regarding Location:
Contact Details
Agency:
ago
Same as Submitter:
No
Submitter Name:
Anngela Durr
Requester Name:
shirley Summers
Phone #:
6013594195
Phone #:
6013594195
E-mail:
shirley.summers@ago.ms.gov
E-mail:
shirley.summers@ago.ms.gov
Work Request Detail
Work Request:
WR-47194
Work Order Required:
Yes
Work Order Detail
Work Order Number:
CWO-047048
Work Order Status:
Work Complete
Work Order Actions
Actions Taken:
Replaced bulbs.