Service Request Details
Request Details
Record #:
SR-24378
Service Request Title:
Recycle Bin
Type:
General Service
Issue Description:
The 6th floor no longer has a recycle bin. It was taken away about a month ago because garbage was placed in it but never returned.
Additional Comments:
Location Details
Location Type:
Building
Floor:
6
Building Name:
Robert E. Lee Building
Room/Office/Suite:
601
Parking Facility:
Grounds:
Other:
Additional Details Regarding Location:
Contact Details
Agency:
Office of State Piublic Defender
Same as Submitter:
Yes
Submitter Name:
Kristi Mullen
Requester Name:
Phone #:
6015764222
Phone #:
E-mail:
kmull@ospd.ms.gov
E-mail:
Work Request Detail
Work Request:
WR-47190
Work Order Required:
Yes
Work Order Detail
Work Order Number:
CWO-047044
Work Order Status:
Work Complete
Work Order Actions
Actions Taken:
Actions take was left blank. Technician listed above Jesse Adams.