Service Request Details
Request Details
Record #:
SR-24352
Service Request Title:
Backed up toilet
Type:
General Service
Issue Description:
Toilet in Men's restroom is backed up
Additional Comments:
Location Details
Location Type:
Building
Floor:
6
Building Name:
Robert E. Lee Building
Room/Office/Suite:
601
Parking Facility:
Grounds:
Other:
Additional Details Regarding Location:
Contact Details
Agency:
Office of State Piublic Defender
Same as Submitter:
Yes
Submitter Name:
Kristi Mullen
Requester Name:
Phone #:
6015764222
Phone #:
E-mail:
kmull@ospd.ms.gov
E-mail:
Work Request Detail
Work Request:
WR-47164
Work Order Required:
Yes
Work Order Detail
Work Order Number:
CWO-047017
Work Order Status:
Work Complete
Work Order Actions
Actions Taken:
Men's restroom toilet was clear. Flushed several times to make sure clog was gone.